No risk to you — 100% satisfaction guaranteed! Order Now

VANDERSTADT & MCGRUEP LTD Serial Number Lookup and Hull Identification Number Decoder

Get a free boat VIN lookup and decode for VANDERSTADT & MCGRUEP LTD.

The first three characters of the Hull Identification Number (boat VIN) affixed to the transom of the boat hull designate the manufacturer of the boat. This is called the Manufacturers Identification Code (MIC) and are assigned by the U.S. Coast Guard. The MIC for VANDERSTADT & MCGRUEP LTD is VMG.

All manufacturers who historically used VMG:

  • VANDERSTADT & MCGRUEP LTD

In Business We believe this boat manufacturer is currently in business.

Contact Details for VANDERSTADT & MCGRUEP LTD.

MIC
VMG
Address
PO BOX 7
City
OWEN SOUND
State
ON
Zip
N4K5P1
Country
CANADA
Status
In Business
Official
VANDERSTADT, HUBERT
Phone
5193768548
Date in Business
1973-02-13T00:00:00
Date out of Business
None
Updated
1992-01-22T00:00:00
Type
Sail, (w or without engine) Cat, Trimarans

These are just some of the VANDERSTADT & MCGRUEP LTD Hull Id Numbers / Boat VINs we've seen when analyzing accident, registration and coast guard databases to try to determine if there is anything to worry about in the boat's history.

Sample VANDERSTADT & MCGRUEP LTD Hull Identification Numbers (HINs)

0VMGD0260474
1VMGB2220X10
VMG000690473
VMG00146C606
VMG002940574
VMG00370
VMG005251074
VMG005611174
VMG0066G485
VMG0098D787
VMG1P3279F585
VMGA00200573
VMGA00250174
VMGB00210573
VMGB01700175
VMGB07270175
VMGBO7270175
VMGC00570573
VMGC00630973
VMGC00700474
VMGC01251074
VMGC02390274
VMGD000341173
VMGD00041272
VMGD00140873
VMGD00190373
VMGD00250573
VMGD00280573
VMGD00290573
VMGD00310773
VMGD00331173
VMGD00351173
VMGD00361173
VMGD00490373
VMGD005303
VMGD00530373
VMGD00570673
VMGD00630473
VMGD00710473
VMGD00820473
VMGD00990773
VMGD01220373
VMGD01260873
VMGD01280373
VMGD01281173
VMGD01331173
VMGD01341173
VMGD01371073
VMGD01381073
VMGD01401073
VMGD01421073
VMGD01491273
VMGD01520373
VMGD01520375
VMGD01540373
VMGD01600773
VMGD01741173
VMGD01830973
VMGD0190I073
VMGD02040973
VMGD02191173
VMGD02310474
VMGD02350474
VMGD02360274
VMGD02380274
VMGD02400474
VMGD02470574
VMGD02511274
VMGD02531273
VMGD02570374
VMGD02600374
VMGD02761273
VMGD02771273
VMGD0280
VMGD02811273
VMGD0285037
VMGD02870374
VMGD02890374
VMGD02900372
VMGD02900374
VMGD02910374
VMGD02920574
VMGD02930574
VMGD02970574
VMGD02980574
VMGD02990574
VMGD03090174
VMGD03140174
VMGD03190274
VMGD03230274
VMGD03250274
VMGD03301273
VMGD03331273
VMGD03351273
VMGD03371273
VMGD03440174
VMGD03521273
VMGD03531273
VMGD03551273
VMGD03580174
VMGD03600274
VMGD03610274
VMGD03630274
VMGD03640274
VMGD03650274
VMGD03660474
VMGD03670474
VMGD0368
VMGD03690474
VMGD0371O474
VMGD03720474
VMGD03730674
VMGD03750674
VMGD03770674
VMGD03790674
VMGD03880674
VMGD03970274
VMGD03980274
VMGD04010674
VMGD04020674
VMGD04420674
VMGD04440674
VMGD04460674
VMGD04630674
VMGD04650674
VMGD04670674
VMGD04710674
VMGD0471O674
VMGD04720674
VMGD04730674
VMGD04750674
VMGD04770674
VMGD04780674
VMGD04870974
VMGD04890874
VMGD05180974
VMGD05271074
VMGD05291074
VMGD05341074
VMGD05361074
VMGD05371074
VMGD05381074
VMGD05391074
VMGD05401074
VMGD05411174
VMGD05421174
VMGD05431174
VMGD05441174
VMGD05461174
VMGD05471174
VMGD05501174
VMGD05521174
VMGD05531174
VMGD05571174
VMGD05581174
VMGD05591174
VMGD05611174
VMGD05621174
VMGD05631174
VMGD05701274
VMGD05711274
VMGD05721274
VMGD05731274
VMGD05751274
VMGD05761274
VMGD05771274
VMGD05C1C974
VMGD06560175
VMGD06831274
VMGD0685I274
VMGD06870175
VMGD06871274
VMGD06920175
VMGD06960175
VMGD07260175
VMGD0I520375
VMGD0Z238027
VMGD1550373
VMGD1600M80B
VMGD250I273
VMGD3570174
VMGDF03351273
VMGDO3250274
VMGE0280M80A
VMGM35810898
VMGP4201B717
VVMGV059N989