No risk to you — 100% satisfaction guaranteed! Order Now

WRIEDT CUSTOM BOATS Serial Number Lookup

No Longer in Business This manufacturer is no longer in business.

Get a free boat history report record check for WRIEDT CUSTOM BOATS boats.

All manufacturers who historically used WDT:

  • WRIEDT CUSTOM BOATS
MIC
WDT
Address
13900 S NORWALK BLVD
City
NORWALK
State
CA
Zip
90650
Country
None
Status
Out of Business
Official
None, None
Phone
None
Date in Business
None
Date out of Business
1976-05-07T00:00:00
Updated
None
Type
Outboards, Open Motorboats, Jon Boats
Type
Inboards, Cabin Cruisers

SEE ALSO (WRJ).

These are just some of the Hull Id Numbers / Serial Numbers we've seen when analyzing accident, registration and coast guard databases to try to determine if there is anything to worry about in the boat's history.

791 HINs
Viewing 1-250
WDT005880573
WDT007800673
WDT008020673
WDT008450773
WDT010000873
WDT010880973
WDT014530574
WDT014800575
WDT015570574
WDT016650774
WDT018471274
WDT019900475
WDT020620575
WDT021040675
WDT021120675
WDT021670675
WDT02180276
WDT03580373
WDT038620673
WDT04690473
WDT05060573F
WDT05281474M
WDT09210569
WDT100431
WDT102900373
WDT122080875
WDT122130975
WDT12291C75G
WDT1313174
WDT13860474
WDT15421H304
WDT16480774
WDT20330575
WDT208510773
WDT22370975M
WDT22380976W
WDT2556618
WDT392FKRB
WDT600451
WDT603830373
WDT605120473
WDT607990673
WDT616780674
WDT806640573
WDT810760973
WDT810981073
WDT819320375
WDT821550775
WDT893310373
WDT900590573
WDT909220773
WDTA00121172
WDTA00291172
WDTA00301172
WDTA00341172
WDTA00671272
WDTA00711272
WDTA00961272
WDTA02060273
WDTA02090273
WDTA02120773
WDTA02150275
WDTA02220273
WDTA0227O273
WDTA02420273
WDTA02541275
WDTA02890373
WDTA02900373
WDTA03040373
WDTA03050373
WDTA03100573
WDTA03140373
WDTA03160373
WDTA04380473
WDTA04600473
WDTA04750473
WDTA0496I473
WDTA05260573
WDTA05270573
WDTA05570573
WDTA05650573
WDTA06110573
WDTA06330573
WDTA06360573
WDTA06490573
WDTA06620573
WDTA06890573
WDTA07370673
WDTA07780673
WDTA08060673
WDTA081C0373
WDTA08210673
WDTA08230673
WDTA08250773
WDTA08480773
WDTA08730773
WDTA08800773
WDTA09130773
WDTA09300773
WDTA09370773
WDTA09390873
WDTA09420773
WDTA09430773
WDTA09440773
WDTA09490773
WDTA10510773
WDTA10560773
WDTA10693770
WDTA11261073
WDTA11371073
WDTA11721173
WDTA11780174
WDTA12073641
WDTA12521773
WDTA12831173
WDTA13910474
WDTA14100474
WDTA14190474
WDTA14230474
WDTA14240474
WDTA14563077
WDTA14820574
WDTA14830574
WDTA14860574
WDTA14870574
WDTA14880574
WDTA14890574
WDTA15230574
WDTA15410574
WDTA15460574
WDTA15470574
WDTA15480574
WDTA15510574
WDTA15630674
WDTA15650674
WDTA15820674
WDTA16270674
WDTA16570774
WDTA17040974
WDTA17881074
WDTA18041C74
WDTA18531274
WDTA18720175
WDTA18810175
WDTA18920275
WDTA19910475
WDTA20220575
WDTA21460675
WDTA21680775
WDTA21760775
WDTA22630975
WDTAL2281173
WDTAO9450773
WDTB01230175
WDTB01690173
WDTB02370273
WDTB02770373
WDTB03130373
WDTB04860473
WDTB04890473
WDTB06530573
WDTB06840573
WDTB07090673
WDTB0840773
WDTB08600773
WDTB09020773
WDTB09050773
WDTB09340773
WDTB09500773
WDTB09510773
WDTB09530773
WDTB09550773
WDTB09560773
WDTB09580773
WDTB10680773
WDTB10770973
WDTB10840973
WDTB108973
WDTB11041C73
WDTB11221073
WDTB11231073
WDTB11251073
WDTB11401073
WDTB11411073
WDTB11421073
WDTB11441073
WDTB11491073
WDTB11611073
WDTB11981273
WDTB12001273
WDTB12121073
WDTB12511173
WDTB1310174
WDTB13180174
WDTB139004
WDTB14020474
WDTB14150474
WDTB15200574
WDTB16130774
WDTB16430674
WDTB16470774
WDTB16630975
WDTB17190974
WDTB17280974
WDTB17580974
WDTB18031074
WDTB18251174
WDTB18271174
WDTB18431274
WDTB18451274
WDTB18740175
WDTB18800175
WDTB18860175
WDTB18930275
WDTB19700375
WDTB19800475
WDTB20180475
WDTB20230575
WDTB20310575
WDTB2082D575
WDTB21030675
WDTB21310675
WDTB21350675
WDTB21430675
WDTB21440675
WDTB21470675
WDTB21630775
WDTB22290975
WDTB22320975
WDTB22340975
WDTBB15390674
WDTBO123175
WDTC00141172
WDTC00231172
WDTC00241172
WDTC00251172
WDTC00471172
WDTC01141272
WDTC01540173
WDTC018420E1
WDTC01880273
WDTC02730373
WDTC02840373
WDTC03070373
WDTC03340373
WDTC03590
WDTC03600473
WDTC03850373
WDTC03870
WDTC04240473