No risk to you — 100% satisfaction guaranteed! Order Now

WATERS BODY SHOP Serial Number Lookup

In Business We believe this manufacturer is currently in business.

Get a free boat history report record check for WATERS BODY SHOP boats.

All manufacturers who historically used WBJ:

  • WATERS BODY SHOP
  • WACO BOATS
MIC
WBJ
Address
2477 BELGRADE SWANSBORO ROAD
City
MAYSVILLE
State
NC
Zip
28555
Country
None
Status
In Business
Official
WATERS, DENNIS
Phone
9107435351
Date in Business
1993-10-13T00:00:00
Date out of Business
None
Updated
2013-05-19T00:00:00
Type
Outboards, Open Motorboats, Jon Boats

MIC HISTORY:  PREVIOUSLY WACO BOATS--13900 NORWALK BLVD CALIFORNIA 90650 DISTRICT 11--MSO LOS--MFR TYPES 11--OOB DATE:  3/4/81

These are just some of the Hull Id Numbers / Serial Numbers we've seen when analyzing accident, registration and coast guard databases to try to determine if there is anything to worry about in the boat's history.

111 HINs
Viewing 1-111
WBJ16001K798
WBJ16002C898
WBJ16003G898
WBJ16004H999
WBJ16005G999
WBJ16006H000
WBJ16007D000
WBJ16008F202
WBJ16009G303
WBJ16010D404
WBJ16011H313
WBJ1604H899
WBJ16859A888
WBJ175237889
WBJ18001K394
WBJ18002L394
WBJ18003A494
WBJ18004B494
WBJ18005F494
WBJ18006G494
WBJ18007B595
WBJ18008G595
WBJ18009C696
WBJ18010D696
WBJ18011I303
WBJ18012I405
WBJ18013I708
WBJ18014F111
WBJ18T001B304
WBJ196525
WBJ1X9TTA518
WBJ21001G595
WBJ21002L900
WBJ21003I102
WBJ21004B303
WBJ21005B606
WBJ25C01H002
WBJ2ILOIF808
WBJ37010408
WBJA001160677
WBJA01013577
WBJA01080477
WBJA01120577
WBJA01180577
WBJA01200677
WBJA01230677
WBJA01280677
WBJB0204
WBJE0104
WBJE01402006
WBJE0323596
WBJE19501D14
WBJE20502D16
WBJE2101011A
WBJE22001L12
WBJE32001D12
WBJE32001F10
WBJE32002H10
WBJE32003J11
WBJE32004X11
WBJE3200H11
WBJE3201ALF18
WBJE3201F11
WBJE32030011
WBJE32040011
WBJE32B0114
WBJE32B01F16
WBJE32B02F17
WBJE32B02K14
WBJE32B03K14
WBJE32B04015
WBJE32C01J20
WBJE36102818
WBJE37001H12
WBJE37001L11
WBJE37002L13
WBJE37010K10
WBJE39101A15
WBJE39101F14
WBJE39801J12
WBJE40001111
WBJE42001A13
WBJE52000199
WBJE52015895
WBJE52016195
WBJE520162
WBJE92408
WBJEB320108
WBJEB3210094
WBJEB3210105
WBJEB3210694
WBJEB3214296
WBJEB420195
WBJEB42022001
WBJEBP320195
WBJEC3200299
WBJEC323496
WBJEC3295
WBJEC360195
WBJEG040702
WBJES0106
WBJES2000120
WBJES2000212
WBJES2001B12
WBJES20100299
WBJES2015597
WBJES2016095
WBJES2016595
WBJF72FXA567
WBJL1586B818
WBJMVP5AE191