No risk to you — 100% satisfaction guaranteed! Order Now

WARD BROTHERS'S ENTERPRISES Serial Number Lookup

In Business We believe this manufacturer is currently in business.

Get a free boat history report record check for WARD BROTHERS'S ENTERPRISES boats.

All manufacturers who historically used WBE:

  • WARD BROTHERS'S ENTERPRISES
  • WILLIAM BROOKS ENTERPRISES - OOB
  • WILLIAM BROOKS ENTERPRISES - OOB
MIC
WBE
Address
2486 WASHINGTON AVE
City
OCEANSIDE
State
NY
Zip
115721533
Country
None
Status
In Business
Official
WARD, DANIEL
Phone
5168419587
Date in Business
2012-01-30T00:00:00
Date out of Business
None
Updated
2012-10-17T00:00:00
Type
Outboards, Open Motorboats, Jon Boats

'WBE' WAS WILDERNESS BOATS, INC; CARLTON, OR; OOB 5/79PLANT LOCATION RT 201, PLEASANT POND, FIRE ROAD 103; WILLIAM BROOKS ENTERPRISES OOB AS PER CG-5093 6/11/93 ;KA

These are just some of the Hull Id Numbers / Serial Numbers we've seen when analyzing accident, registration and coast guard databases to try to determine if there is anything to worry about in the boat's history.

152 HINs
Viewing 1-152
150WBE68
2MA5145WBE37966
WBE00001F212
WBE00002G313
WBE01073M75I
WBE02249M78
WBE0323092
WBE051026E77
WBE1500MA044
WBE154301596
WBE1552NA047
WBE1556NA047
WBE1B327189
WBE221090
WBE324286
WBE324586
WBE32CP01031
WBE3326188
WBE33270288
WBE3328990
WBE3985
WBE50333K405
WBE520125
WBE520128
WBE520132
WBE52013788
WBE52014889
WBE52015191
WBE52015593
WBE52015793
WBE52015993
WBE52018889
WBE62014589
WBE8323289
WBE8324987
WBE8326088
WBE8826688
WBEA328086
WBEB32100
WBEB3210192
WBEB3210292
WBEB3210392
WBEB3230701
WBEB324186
WBEB324386
WBEB324486
WBEB324686
WBEB324887
WBEB325287
WBEB325387
WBEB325488
WBEB325587
WBEB325688
WBEB3257
WBEB325888
WBEB325988
WBEB326188
WBEB326388
WBEB326588
WBEB326688
WBEB326788
WBEB326988
WBEB327288
WBEB327389
WBEB327489
WBEB327589
WBEB327689
WBEB327789
WBEB327889
WBEB328089
WBEB328189
WBEB328389
WBEB32848
WBEB328589
WBEB328689
WBEB328789
WBEB328890
WBEB329090
WBEB329190
WBEB329290
WBEB329390
WBEB329490
WBEB329590
WBEB329690
WBEB329791
WBEB329891
WBEB329991
WBEB34028
WBEB3684
WBEB370485
WBEB370587
WBEB370688
WBEB37078
WBEB370889
WBEB370990
WBEB371090
WBEB371290
WBEB371390
WBEB371490
WBEB371593
WBEB37O688
WBEB3885
WBEB410192
WBEB4787
WBEB5187
WBEBC193H20
WBEBC193H203
WBEBP360191
WBEBP370109
WBEC1085
WBEC1186
WBEC1287
WBEC1487
WBEC321587
WBEC321688
WBEC321788
WBEC3218881
WBEC321989
WBEC322089
WBEC322289
WBEC322390
WBEC322490
WBEC322590
WBEC322690
WBEC322790
WBEC322890
WBEC322991
WBEC323192
WBEC370191
WBEC785
WBEC885
WBEC985
WBED20272M81C
WBES2000F09
WBES20115593
WBES20134
WBES2014089
WBES2014289
WBES2014889
WBES20149900
WBES2015090
WBES2015291
WBES2015391
WBES2015693
WBES2039888
WBES2089
WBES220789
WBES220889
WBES221193
WBES221293
WBES221393
WBEW25842K50