No risk to you — 100% satisfaction guaranteed! Order Now

WHITE BOAT COMPANY Serial Number Lookup

No Longer in Business This manufacturer is no longer in business.

Get a free boat history report record check for WHITE BOAT COMPANY boats.

All manufacturers who historically used WBC:

  • WHITE BOAT COMPANY
  • WESTERNER BOAT CO
MIC
WBC
Address
P.O. BOX 338
Continued
STREET ADDRESS: 25 WILLIAMSVILLE RD BARRE MA 01005
City
BARRE
State
MA
Zip
01005
Country
None
Status
Out of Business
Official
LEBLANC, MARK
Phone
9783553051
Date in Business
1993-10-01T00:00:00
Date out of Business
1999-12-31T00:00:00
Updated
2001-08-29T00:00:00
Type
Sail, (w or without engine) Cat, Trimarans

'WBC' WAS WESTERNER BOAT CO  5702 RESEARCH DR  HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 92649; OOB 830531. 6/23/94 CHANGE OF ADDRESS: OLD ADDRESS 70 BRIDGE ST BALDWINVILLE  MA 01436. FACTORY WAS LOCATED AT 7099 RIVER ST FITCHBURG MA 01420. THEY BUILD HULLS FOR M-YACHTS 83 BOSTON POST RD SUDBURY MA 01776.   08/29/2001 OOB PER RNI

These are just some of the Hull Id Numbers / Serial Numbers we've seen when analyzing accident, registration and coast guard databases to try to determine if there is anything to worry about in the boat's history.

246 HINs
Viewing 1-246
046WBC1803MA
46WBC1757MA0
46WBC1802NAD
D1245V46WBC1893
WBC00007A485
WBC000410881
WBC00151M76C
WBC00210M77H
WBC005770674
WBC0085087315
WBC010001073
WBC01440676
WBC018CA
WBC02171M78A
WBC05724M79H
WBC07024565
WBC0702A585
WBC112305273
WBC1294MM78C
WBC13126F898
WBC13167G898
WBC13171G898
WBC13225F999
WBC13228H999
WBC13236E000
WBC13244G000
WBC13Z08E999
WBC1603NA045
WBC1604LA040
WBC1652KA037
WBC1654PA049
WBC165XKA039
WBC1700PA050
WBC1701EM81E
WBC1701MAJO4
WBC1702MA044
WBC170XNA048
WBC1751LA042
WBC1751LA426
WBC1751MA043
WBC1751NA046
WBC1752KA037
WBC1752NA048
WBC1753KAO39
WBC1754LA041
WBC1754LA047
WBC1755KA037
WBC1756LA042
WBC1758LA038
WBC1758NA047
WBC1759KA038
WBC1951LA040
WBC1954MA043
WBC1956KA038
WBC1957LA039
WBC1958LAO40
WBC2019MM791
WBC22016D595
WBC227AM
WBC2836EJ586
WBC2855NA046
WBC3MDN9L112
WBC523040575
WBC525790775
WBC52FN6K617
WBC5546M75I
WBC57338G687
WBC632180475
WBC7311L1001
WBC731421002
WBC7314K1000
WBC7315L1002
WBC7316L1001
WBC74860476
WBC7611K1000
WBC7611N1002
WBC7613K1000
WBC7819L1001
WBC7WBS41011
WBC86624M751
WBC8711M1002
WBC88I38E616
WBC8S605M77F
WBC9440BM81E
WBC9601EJ788
WBCA14820474
WBCA14900574
WBCA14990674
WBCA15070774
WBCA15080774
WBCA15090774
WBCA15280874
WBCA21380375
WBCA21400375
WBCA21780375
WBCA21810475
WBCA22050475
WBCA22270475
WBCA24680675
WBCA25480775
WBCA28530276
WBCA2LJ5C000
WBCA31260576
WBCA4092L990
WBCA4857M75D
WBCA70767073
WBCA7241M74H
WBCA798K485
WBCA8839C087
WBCAD324K899
WBCAG137E797
WBCB19421174
WBCB19431174
WBCB3366M75G
WBCBJ519M80CP
WBCC7286M79F
WBCD03231178
WBCD03351277
WBCD1866
WBCD23990575
WBCD24610675
WBCE01020176
WBCE01030176
WBCE01120376
WBCE01185701
WBCE01210376
WBCE01260476
WBCE01310576
WBCE01610776
WBCE01660976
WBCE01770876
WBCE01820976
WBCE01871076
WBCE01891076
WBCE02041176
WBCE02081176
WBCE02111276
WBCE02290377
WBCE02560577
WBCE02700677
WBCE02750677
WBCE02830777
WBCE02870777
WBCE03070977
WBCE03080977
WBCE03301177
WBCE03321177
WBCE03361277
WBCE03640578
WBCE03680578
WBCE03690578
WBCE03710578
WBCE03890778
WBCE03970878
WBCE0416G607
WBCE04171178
WBCE04190179
WBCE04280379
WBCE04520779
WBCE0476J415
WBCE0613J718
WBCE0993C010
WBCE1122B313
WBCE1226L516
WBCE1709K203
WBCE1847K607
WBCE18546503
WBCE2650A606
WBCE3273E707
WBCE7957D404
WBCE9757I405
WBCEN119M84H
WBCF01050176
WBCF01720976
WBCF02021176
WBCF02160177
WBCF02380477
WBCF02480477
WBCF03131077
WBCF03241177
WBCF03620478
WBCF03660978
WBCF03830678
WBCF04111078
WBCF04290979
WBCF15130074
WBCG02880777
WBCG03670578
WBCGCJB9B515
WBCH03540378
WBCH03600478
WBCH04088981
WBCH04180179
WBCH04210179
WBCH04390479
WBCH04410579
WBCH04440579
WBCH04630480
WBCH3014M81C
WBCH7825M84U
WBCHJHA9L405
WBCJ2DU2J899
WBCJ3402M68B
WBCJ35U9M84C
WBCJBKV0C000
WBCJVMX6F999
WBCK4148F687
WBCL63531788
WBCL6435L788
WBCLB017B999
WBCM24070675
WBCM27061075
WBCMXDF0I405
WBCN4123L900
WBCNCEW6K617
WBCNREB0I506
WBCNVAE7F304
WBCOO3770574
WBCR03660578
WBCR050375
WBCR05110575
WBCR1612M83G
WBCS15270874
WBCS15310874
WBCS15370974
WBCS22240475
WBCS22530475
WBCS22600475
WBCS23390575
WBCS25420775
WBCS25430775
WBCSAFM5K788
WBCSGCP6H788
WBCSGSW6F888
WBCT10020475
WBCUSAL4F798
WBCUSBN9H293
WBCUSCJ5H798
WBCUSH8B595
WBCUSKM5C494
WBCUTHF4C292
WBCW1416A595
WBCW1451G696
WBCWCMV9F717
WBCWKE52T516
WBCXLKG0A707