No risk to you — 100% satisfaction guaranteed! Order Now

ULTRA AIR BOATS INC Serial Number Lookup

No Longer in Business This manufacturer is no longer in business.

Get a free boat history report record check for ULTRA AIR BOATS INC boats.

All manufacturers who historically used UAB:

  • ULTRA AIR BOATS INC
MIC
UAB
Address
RT#1, BOX 1537
City
ANTHONY
State
NM
Zip
88021
Country
None
Status
Out of Business
Official
PAREDES, SONNY
Phone
5058742452
Date in Business
1984-01-25T00:00:00
Date out of Business
1986-06-30T00:00:00
Updated
1984-01-25T00:00:00
Type
Outboards, Open Motorboats, Jon Boats
Type
Airboats

OOB 063086

These are just some of the Hull Id Numbers / Serial Numbers we've seen when analyzing accident, registration and coast guard databases to try to determine if there is anything to worry about in the boat's history.

50 HINs
Viewing 1-50
00000UAB3090
01UAB5S135867
0UAB0125K990
0UAB0130K990
71UAB381C101
9JL4UAB101569
E5UAB210M78L
E5UAB21OM78L
MT91UABJ
UAB0003053
UAB16342D888
UAB181XG1001
UAB20978I001
UABAD056M83F
UABBB283M78A
UABG04205I001
UABP60411810
UABR001947A0
UABR26750400
UABRG0100819
UABRG0101219
UABRG0105819
UABRG0109519
UABRG0118190
UABRG0144719
UABRG0154900
UABRG01553J9
UABRG0156119
UABRG0156219
UABRG0157719
UABRG0158519
UABRG01608K9
UABRG0183619
UABRG0194519
UABRG0194902
UABRG01986A0
UABRG02154B0
UABRG0269904
UABRG02729D0
UABRG02730D0
UABRG03350F0
UABRG0417910
UABRG0739110
UABRG3023001
UABRGO1092I900
UABRGO1350J900
UABRGO19910400
UABRGO22780400
UABRGO266004
Z1UAB259I001