No risk to you — 100% satisfaction guaranteed! Order Now

MOHAWK CANOE MFG LTD Serial Number Lookup

No Longer in Business This manufacturer is no longer in business.

Get a free boat history report record check for MOHAWK CANOE MFG LTD boats.

All manufacturers who historically used MHK:

  • MOHAWK CANOE MFG LTD
MIC
MHK
Address
157 TILLSON AVE
City
TILLSONBURG
State
ON
Zip
None
Country
CANADA
Status
Out of Business
Official
KISTNER, L, None
Phone
5198424925
Date in Business
1972-07-25T00:00:00
Date out of Business
2004-06-23T00:00:00
Updated
2007-01-22T00:00:00
Type
Canoes, Kayaks

BSC RETURNED.  PHONE NUMBER IS FOR OUTGOING CALLS ONLY

These are just some of the Hull Id Numbers / Serial Numbers we've seen when analyzing accident, registration and coast guard databases to try to determine if there is anything to worry about in the boat's history.

56 HINs
Viewing 1-56
000000055501BT13
15569MHK
26MHKD1509
26MHKD1579
293000MHK71
32MHKD1527
453600MHK63
MHK0004975F
MHK002960183
MHK016860483
MHK08943
MHK100160276
MHK10671
MHK112470575
MHK125621073
MHK135710873
MHK16718M74
MHK302791173
MHK310721273
MHK32735J401
MHK40304M75B
MHK40831H192
MHK40994M82G
MHK44472B585
MHK48095M77B
MHK49993M77H
MHK4D2GS20982
MHK51081M78A
MHK60041M763
MHK613230682
MHK62936M76F
MHK68099M77B
MHK73075M78E
MHK73377M77G
MHK73679M7
MHK74159M78C
MHK77222M77K
MHK988980580
MHKA69260881
MHKAH2847018
MHKB16700274
MHKB17770382
MHKC08021283
MHKC21350284
MHKC4107A178
MHKC4860E686
MHKD3770686
MHKD3770A686
MHKE36514888
MHKE4222B888
MHKE8274G990
MHKG3759D686
MHKG428H687
MHKJL022684A
R6MHK053E212
W1MHKEMH516