No risk to you — 100% satisfaction guaranteed! Order Now

MARINE SERVICES Serial Number Lookup

No Longer in Business This manufacturer is no longer in business.

Get a free boat history report record check for MARINE SERVICES boats.

All manufacturers who historically used MHJ:

  • MARINE SERVICES
MIC
MHJ
Address
307 10TH INDUST PARK
City
PORT TOWNSEND
State
WA
Zip
98368
Country
None
Status
Out of Business
Official
NEUBAUER, M, None
Phone
None
Date in Business
1980-05-19T00:00:00
Date out of Business
1983-07-22T00:00:00
Updated
1984-02-06T00:00:00
Type
Sail, (w or without engine) Cat, Trimarans

PMR 8/82 DELETED MLS

These are just some of the Hull Id Numbers / Serial Numbers we've seen when analyzing accident, registration and coast guard databases to try to determine if there is anything to worry about in the boat's history.

25 HINs
Viewing 1-25
000000130293BT36
0MHJHO853759
23MHJC1135
23MHJD1427
27MHJC1076
27MHJC1099
28MHJN2156
MHJ00108M78J
MHJ240650180
MHJ4563M79
MHJ45A090045
MHJ45A390043
MHJ45A990043
MHJ45A990044
MHJ45A990045
MHJ45AX90043
MHJ56C156
MHJB03189200
MHJG0594268
MHJG0637576
MHJH0773656
MHJH0776925
MHJH0891157
MHJI1272H001
R6MHJ20SA505