No risk to you — 100% satisfaction guaranteed! Order Now

MIDWEST FIBERGLASS INC Serial Number Lookup

No Longer in Business This manufacturer is no longer in business.

Get a free boat history report record check for MIDWEST FIBERGLASS INC boats.

All manufacturers who historically used MFV:

  • MIDWEST FIBERGLASS INC
MIC
MFV
Address
5232 TODD AVE SW RD1
City
WARREN
State
OH
Zip
44481
Country
None
Status
Out of Business
Official
None, None
Phone
None
Date in Business
None
Date out of Business
1980-03-29T00:00:00
Updated
None
Type
Canoes, Kayaks

These are just some of the Hull Id Numbers / Serial Numbers we've seen when analyzing accident, registration and coast guard databases to try to determine if there is anything to worry about in the boat's history.

69 HINs
Viewing 1-69
MFV001020479
MFV001060479
MFV001070579
MFV001080579
MFV001090579
MFV00110579
MFV001130579
MFV01140679
MFV01783M78J
MFV01785M78J
MFV01786M78K
MFV01790M78K
MFV01792M78K
MFV01793M79A
MFV01794M78J
MFV01795M79B
MFV01796M79B
MFV018001M79D
MFV03490376
MFV10102579
MFV10103579
MFV10104579
MFV10110579
MFV18012D393
MFV261641708
MFV27414B000
MFV2G107D010
MFV31112G900
MFV31158K001
MFV31170C101
MFV31532C202
MFV38128D606
MFVD01030679
MFVD01050679
MFVD01060679
MFVD01070779
MFVD01080779
MFVE01010579
MFVECT221DSB
MFVG0103M84C
MFVH01051080
MFVW01020079
MFVW01100779
MFVW01120779
MFVW01130779
MFVW01140779
MFVW01170779
MFVW01180879
MFVW01210879
MFVW01220879
MFVW01250879
MFVW01260879
MFVW01270879
MFVW01310879
MFVW01320979
MFVW01330979
MFVW01351080
MFVWD1250879
MFVY01120679
MFVY01130679
MFVY01140779
MFVZ01050679
MFVZ01060879
MFVZ01070679
MFVZ01080779
MFVZ01090779
MFVZ01100779
MFVZ01110879
W6MFV3PB4919