No risk to you — 100% satisfaction guaranteed! Order Now

BOAT MEDICS LLC Serial Number Lookup

In Business We believe this manufacturer is currently in business.

Get a free boat history report record check for BOAT MEDICS LLC boats.

All manufacturers who historically used MED:

  • BOAT MEDICS LLC
  • MOCON FIBERGLASS BOATS (OOB)
MIC
MED
Address
706 133RD ST EAST
Continued
FACTORY: 2211 FRUITVILLE RD BLDG 2, SARASOTA FL 34237-6116 LAT/LONG 27.338N / 082.527W
City
BRADENTON
State
FL
Zip
34212
Country
None
Status
In Business
Official
HOLLINS, DANIEL L
Phone
9418124239
Date in Business
2008-07-30T00:00:00
Date out of Business
None
Updated
2018-09-24T00:00:00
Type
Outboards, Open Motorboats, Jon Boats

GERALD EDENS (EDIN) SOLD BUSINESS 05/11/81 NEW MIC IS GEL. ASSIGNED TO MOCON FIBERGLASS BOLATS AT PO BOX 250, SNEADS FERRY, NC FROM 06/79 TO 01/84. NEW COMP;ANY: BOAT MEDICS LLC, MODEL: TIBONA (18 FT).

These are just some of the Hull Id Numbers / Serial Numbers we've seen when analyzing accident, registration and coast guard databases to try to determine if there is anything to worry about in the boat's history.

115 HINs
Viewing 1-115
18802MED9416
3836MED1951X
54610382MEDALLIO
570011MED15
612140MEDC14
6502MED2532
6502MED5209
6740MED28
691474MED
JA79MED090
MED000010679
MED000010781
MED00001D78I
MED00001F010
MED000020779
MED0000407779
MED000050779
MED00008
MED0000800480
MED000100979
MED0001201079
MED000170012
MED000220180
MED000270280
MED000280280
MED000280280A
MED000300080
MED0003700480
MED0003900480
MED000400580
MED000410580
MED0004200680
MED0005100780
MED0005200780
MED0005300
MED00060879
MED000640012
MED000690381
MED000700381
MED000710481
MED000730581
MED000740581
MED000750581
MED000770781
MED000790386
MED000790881
MED000800386
MED000800881
MED000811081
MED000820182
MED000860682
MED000870782
MED00350480
MED005107280
MED007860683
MED01881M80L
MED09046H001
MED0C3680477
MED0E2520482
MED0E508F000
MED0X357D393
MED10146H687
MED12916M73H
MED1420M84H2
MED143012
MED183011175
MED183380878
MED205441077
MED240471493
MED24174J495
MED2704710574
MED28273M83G
MED30056F888
MED32123B505
MED381500516
MED383140268
MED48618M77G
MED50019J687
MED600691278
MED868
MEDE1
MEDE2
MEDE3
MEDE4
MEDEIFR494JO
MEDEL14D1V40
MEDEP0003S05
MEDEX495A191
MEDL01841203
MEDL0W1DD344
MEDL0WIDD3499K
MEDM1555H393
MEDN3004D090
MEDOC3450477
MEDOE1120576
MEDOX1621077
MEDOX2111178
MEDP923XFH68
MEDT063214495
MEDT0712K889
MEDT2558E989
MEDT2737F990
MEDT3045G990
MEDT3920B393
MEDU2319936
MEDU3472174
MEDU400144
MEDU4131655
MEDU44104114
MEDU8082862
MEDU8140296
MEDU8241666
MEDU8470493
MEDU8495594
MEDU8705535