No risk to you — 100% satisfaction guaranteed! Order Now

STEFANIMPORTS Serial Number Lookup

No Longer in Business This manufacturer is no longer in business.

Get a free boat history report record check for STEFANIMPORTS boats.

All manufacturers who historically used MCA:

  • STEFANIMPORTS
MIC
MCA
Address
418A COMMERCIAL ST
City
PROVINCE TOWN
State
MA
Zip
02657
Country
None
Status
Out of Business
Official
STEFANI, MICCO
Phone
5074871222
Date in Business
1990-10-31T00:00:00
Date out of Business
2001-12-28T00:00:00
Updated
2001-12-28T00:00:00
Type
Outboards, Open Motorboats, Jon Boats

'MCA' WAS M C A IMPORTS, SAN MATEO, CA; OOB 5/76. 12/28/2001 OOB PER RNI

These are just some of the Hull Id Numbers / Serial Numbers we've seen when analyzing accident, registration and coast guard databases to try to determine if there is anything to worry about in the boat's history.

143 HINs
Viewing 1-143
0MCA6778F292
0MCA8279F494
103188MCA
15N5MCA56301
1JW25M6MCA65298
1MCA42LVG394
5MCA05HSF293
61E199MCA1
7MCA58LXK394
AA340120MCATC
F14MCAG1425
F15MCA52397
F15MCA57635
F25MCA53209
F25MCA54280
F25MCA83843
F35MCA62607
F37MCA27141
F37MCA50465
F37MCA81515
MCA00006M77
MCA002440415
MCA0024K696
MCA011510710
MCA0553BK158
MCA072240502
MCA082230699
MCA0992B585
MCA101483076
MCA10L062979
MCA10L110779
MCA111820402
MCA113160328
MCA122076A14
MCA122276A16
MCA12L012379
MCA132080599
MCA13L111979
MCA13L122280
MCA13L122878
MCA141050977
MCA141820803
MCA14L020279
MCA14L021180
MCA14L032879
MCA14L053177
MCA14L060579
MCA14L062277
MCA14L072679
MCA14L080379
MCA14L101279
MCA14L113077
MCA152240786
MCA15713H102
MCA15970474
MCA15L021281
MCA15L022879
MCA18L052579
MCA21RPH293
MCA221290801
MCA2220892
MCA232020888
MCA252070813
MCA299769876
MCA29FYF293
MCA302550598
MCA303710787
MCA312240690
MCA322590392
MCA332260600
MCA362020891
MCA422370513
MCA433540402
MCA452260796
MCA452730608
MCA453340615
MCA472100503
MCA482060405
MCA502030595
MCA513330816
MCA51334
MCA522030595
MCA541870701
MCA542170603
MCA552790112
MCA561820607
MCA563550810
MCA571130807
MCA572690798
MCA582050608
MCA5AN15R100
MCA602030707
MCA627RA
MCA633800596
MCA652590501
MCA661820603
MCA663820715
MCA682061004
MCA6SSS30695
MCA711700901
MCA721000614
MCA75032M82MN
MCA752050607
MCA752370118
MCA753380698
MCA782590801
MCA802070399
MCA803850615
MCA823740599
MCA862710888
MCA863740607
MCA863740705
MCA902050714
MCA911890507
MCA922070513
MCA923640694
MCA932200896
MCA943641186
MCA95ELD494
MCA992160688
MCAB2968M77C
MCACG4460M81H
MCACW36000292
MCAG5495D585
MCAK019M78B
MCAK458C60
MCAL14042177
MCAL14081178
MCAL14081878
MCAL14101078
MCAL14111276
MCAL15082777
MCAMVH001710
MCARGG7A909
MCATALACN041
MCATK909F278
MCAU8564378
MCAX4210L001
MCAXLE7D303
MX6A32MCA000
MX6AE7MCA000
R1864413MCAL
U5HC64MCA888