No risk to you — 100% satisfaction guaranteed! Order Now

CAPE COD BOAT & SPORT Serial Number Lookup

No Longer in Business This manufacturer is no longer in business.

Get a free boat history report record check for CAPE COD BOAT & SPORT boats.

All manufacturers who historically used MAO:

  • CAPE COD BOAT & SPORT
  • MASON CRAFT BOAT
MIC
MAO
Address
1057 MAIN STREET
City
HANSON
State
MA
Zip
02341
Country
None
Status
Out of Business
Official
MASON, PAUL
Phone
7812940080
Date in Business
1991-12-30T00:00:00
Date out of Business
2006-06-14T00:00:00
Updated
2006-07-02T00:00:00
Type
Miscellaneous

MFG: 8' PRAMS, MANUAL/ OOB AS PER CG-5093 7/20/93 . 050407 BACK IN BUSINESS WITH NEW NAME AND ADDRESS, WAS MASON CRAFT BOAT, 3223 LAKE TWYLO RD. ORLANDO, FL  32817.6/14/2006 OOB PER PPG

These are just some of the Hull Id Numbers / Serial Numbers we've seen when analyzing accident, registration and coast guard databases to try to determine if there is anything to worry about in the boat's history.

351 HINs
Viewing 1-250
0MAO21000466
0MAOZ1004913
14MAO541
1MG4MAOAJ616
4MAO532
4MAO54O
4MAO623
4MAOO23
61820MAO2J
MAO00011D020
MAO00012D020
MAO000410289
MAO000440289
MAO00052I091
MAO00112I020
MAO00132I020
MAO00156I020
MAO00212G899
MAO002580178
MAO004100274
MAO005390382
MAO00583H001
MAO006190674
MAO008809
MAO00881O74I
MAO009910574
MAO009Z5I102
MAO01002912
MAO01003737
MAO012480574
MAO012490576
MAO021008249
MAO02311D999
MAO026610873
MAO03197F999
MAO0359L990
MAO096205741
MAO0J000036
MAO0J000433
MAO0J000685
MAO0J0016273
MAO0J003153
MAO0J03806
MAO1001486
MAO10169E900
MAO1056C494
MAO121087061
MAO1627A000
MAO166M81D78
MAO1881G586
MAO1C7809009
MAO2005235
MAO21
MAO21000104
MAO21000161
MAO21000285
MAO21000366
MAO21000426
MAO21000449
MAO210005
MAO21000618
MAO21000632
MAO210007442
MAO21000776
MAO21000818
MAO21000865
MAO21001625
MAO2100193
MAO2100193486
MAO21002005
MAO21002199
MAO21002212
MAO21002367
MAO21002383
MAO21002467
MAO21002594
MAO21002785
MAO21002907
MAO21003158
MAO21003391
MAO21003885
MAO21004602
MAO21004647
MAO21004743
MAO21005023
MAO21005073
MAO2100574
MAO21005898
MAO21006121
MAO21006257
MAO21006367
MAO21006664
MAO21006756
MAO21006788
MAO2100683
MAO21007039
MAO2100728
MAO21007913
MAO210080570
MAO21008593
MAO21008770
MAO21008788
MAO2100979
MAO21J000647
MAO23003J021
MAO23006J021
MAO23007J021
MAO23008J021
MAO23012J021
MAO23013J021
MAO23014J021
MAO23015J021
MAO23016J021
MAO23019J021
MAO23021K021
MAO23022K021
MAO23023K021
MAO23024K021
MAO23026K021
MAO23029L021
MAO23130384
MAO25000267
MAO25000465
MAO27000444
MAO2J
MAO2J0000
MAO2J000028
MAO2J000175
MAO2J000181
MAO2J000205
MAO2J000253
MAO2J000262
MAO2J000497
MAO2J000519
MAO2J000606
MAO2J0009210
MAO2J001020
MAO2J001430
MAO2J002639
MAO2J002886
MAO2J003227
MAO2J004898
MAO2J005018
MAO2J00518
MAO2J005315
MAO2J00550
MAO2J005680
MAO2J005934
MAO2J006170
MAO2J006510
MAO2J006824
MAO2J006899
MAO2J007337
MAO2J007449
MAO2J008154
MAO2J008228
MAO2J008840
MAO2J009095
MAO2J009112
MAO2JOSES69
MAO41000158
MAO41000224
MAO41000295
MAO41000445
MAO41001083
MAO41001866
MAO41002538
MAO4100F0243
MAO410SES70
MAO41J000355
MAO45000267
MAO4J
MAO4J0000383
MAO4J000047
MAO4J0000477
MAO4J000099
MAO4J000174
MAO4J000258
MAO4J000281
MAO4J000444
MAO4J000481
MAO4J000516
MAO4J000601
MAO4J000610
MAO4J000754
MAO4J000828
MAO4J000935
MAO4J000B091
MAO4J001179
MAO4J001188
MAO4J001204
MAO4J001364
MAO4J001397
MAO4J001449
MAO4J0015283
MAO4J001578A
MAO4J002001
MAO4J002472
MAO4J002807
MAO4J002849
MAO4J002945
MAO4J00467
MAO4J1184
MAO4J900320
MAO4JOOOO99
MAO51014A121
MAO5678A294
MAO61000408
MAO61815G74
MAO6J0003678
MAO6J0004
MAO6J000411
MAO6MAF990
MAO7100192A
MAO7301F2013
MAOA13320473
MAOA13320478
MAOA13740373
MAOA13980773
MAOA17700574
MAOA6001273
MAOAJ001159
MAOB23820674
MAOB2677M75K0
MAOB2748M76J
MAOB2773M260
MAOB2820M76G
MAOB2962M77A
MAOB3040N771
MAOB3204M771
MAOB3214M77K
MAOB3439M79B
MAOB3999MTTF
MAOC18267771
MAOC2449M76D
MAOD15620473
MAOD16550773
MAOD17260778
MAOD19281173
MAOE161815
MAOE6191M79EK
MAOF03110574
MAOF0962M76K
MAOF1847M79F
MAOG2650M76J
MAOG2677M76H
MAOG2703M76K
MAOG3162M77K
MAOG3591M79I
MAOG3970180A