No risk to you — 100% satisfaction guaranteed! Order Now

MAGNUM MARINE CORP. Serial Number Lookup

In Business We believe this manufacturer is currently in business.

Get a free boat history report record check for MAGNUM MARINE CORP. boats.

All manufacturers who historically used MAG:

  • MAGNUM MARINE CORP.
MIC
MAG
Address
2900 NE 188TH ST
City
AVENTURA
State
FL
Zip
33180
Country
None
Status
In Business
Official
ZUNIGA, LYNN
Phone
3059314292
Date in Business
1972-09-19T00:00:00
Date out of Business
None
Updated
2018-08-07T00:00:00
Type
Inboards, Cabin Cruisers
Type
Inboards, Cabin Cruisers

010201-UPDATED PER RNI.  MannyRamirez-RNI-EMAIL-010207-MFG PKG MAILED-010223. 090922-UPDATED NMMA STATUS PER NMMA REPORT.

These are just some of the Hull Id Numbers / Serial Numbers we've seen when analyzing accident, registration and coast guard databases to try to determine if there is anything to worry about in the boat's history.

740 HINs
Viewing 501-740
MAG4F1031
MAG4F110
MAG4F1145
MAG4F1170
MAG4F1399
MAG4F1405
MAG4F1641
MAG4F1655
MAG4F1730
MAG4F1844
MAG4J00677
MAG4J01375
MAG4J0217
MAG4J0999
MAG4J1204
MAG4J1382
MAG4J1622
MAG4J1844
MAG4J2200
MAG50003C395
MAG50005J495
MAG50007L495
MAG500091696
MAG50011E798
MAG500121899
MAG50012I899
MAG50014H899
MAG50015B900
MAG50016L001
MAG51002B013
MAG51002D611
MAG5210E87
MAG530020577
MAG530061277
MAG530080478
MAG530100778
MAG530110978
MAG530121178
MAG530131278
MAG530170480
MAG530201180
MAG530220581
MAG530241281
MAG530270682
MAG53029J484
MAG53031C686
MAG53031G686
MAG53032I687
MAG53033B787
MAG53037A888
MAG53039F990
MAG530416080
MAG53043A191
MAG53045I192
MAG53049F293
MAG530531G686
MAG53053C394
MAG53055K494
MAG53056C889
MAG530M82A1C
MAG53224E191
MAG557430979
MAG56001E496
MAG56002B697
MAG56003G798
MAG56005A797
MAG566M81G
MAG60001D001
MAG60005H105
MAG62J0544
MAG62J4651
MAG62L41M831
MAG63168M77L
MAG64F0542
MAG64F0838
MAG64F1007
MAG6794321
MAG680466787
MAG7000002E8
MAG70001C787
MAG70002E888
MAG70003G889
MAG70007E091
MAG7001C787
MAG70746D494
MAG731068
MAG74GM74
MAG76925M79G
MAG77095E595
MAG783M8167A
MAG79162M79H
MAG84055M80G
MAG848871118
MAGA14720473
MAGA1526252
MAGA1526254
MAGA1531762
MAGA1531765
MAGA1531766
MAGA1531767
MAGA15540873
MAGA16331073
MAGA2644872
MAGA3460M741
MAGA3624M74L
MAGB14T1083F
MAGB20340773
MAGB21330773
MAGB2548M75H
MAGB2736M76H
MAGB2879M
MAGB2908M77A
MAGB3850M82D
MAGB4009M83G
MAGC0903M75H
MAGC1834M774
MAGC4219M81A
MAGC4292M81F
MAGC5371M84F
MAGCZ416V76C
MAGD12800411
MAGD14400073
MAGD18190274
MAGE0560273
MAGE09120873
MAGF00080174
MAGF00250574
MAGF03170574
MAGF1325M79K
MAGF1668M78K
MAGF1893M79J
MAGG2191M75J
MAGG2373M75J
MAGG3047M77H
MAGG3050M77H
MAGG312M77K
MAGG3296M78H
MAGG3413M78J
MAGG3532M79E
MAGG3933Y80A
MAGG3967M80C
MAGG4185M80K
MAGG4633M82E
MAGG55620585
MAGH3804582
MAGJ250071172
MAGJ5343
MAGJ6810
MAGK1821L485
MAGK2364K586
MAGKG4377I687
MAGM0102M800
MAGM01433117
MAGM16042168
MAGM1868F707
MAGM2200F606
MAGM2351J809
MAGN01420373
MAGN02270573
MAGN02620673
MAGN03410873
MAGN04001273
MAGN0G710173
MAGN1181M780
MAGN1181M78D
MAGN1286M79C
MAGN1408M80A
MAGN14820801
MAGN2897M77K
MAGN758N761
MAGNA19CC
MAGNBH616970
MAGNC1980173
MAGNE7
MAGNO4490174
MAGNUM2M0520
MAGNUMII
MAGNUMPEL1GR0
MAGOJ1128
MAGOJ2836
MAGOJ3257
MAGOJ3629
MAGOJ4607
MAGOS4307
MAGP0578D393
MAGPDM001490
MAGPDM00190
MAGPDNOO1490
MAGR0024N80C
MAGR0076M80
MAGR0076M80G
MAGR0077M80E
MAGR0115V80
MAGR0473M81B
MAGR0774M81H
MAGR0899M81K
MAGR0Z44M80G
MAGR1219M82J
MAGR1299M82I
MAGR1427M82G
MAGR1579M82L
MAGR1638M82I
MAGR1700MB2J
MAGR1934M83H
MAGR2039M881
MAGR203M881
MAGR2059M83I
MAGR2061M83K
MAGR2438M84A4
MAGR2591M84F
MAGR2677M84F
MAGR2709M84G
MAGR2769N844
MAGR2846M84I
MAGR2955M84K
MAGR3070M778
MAGR3305L485
MAGR3525B585
MAGR3550D585
MAGR42040686
MAGSY309UH
MAGU2439928
MAGW0059B787
MAGW0594K788
MAGW0691B888
MAGW1442C989
MAGW27634191
MAGW2765A191
MAGW2767A191
MAGW2847C191
MAGW3864H293
MAGW4743G495
MAGW4822D494
MAGX1109L697
MAGX1333B797
MAGX2966F999
MAGZ7410D484
MAGZ80960878
MAGZB0330974
MAGZJ5728