No risk to you — 100% satisfaction guaranteed! Order Now

F & S MARINE ENTER Serial Number Lookup and Hull Identification Number Decoder

Get a free boat VIN lookup and decode for F & S MARINE ENTER.

The first three characters of the Hull Identification Number (boat VIN) affixed to the transom of the boat hull designate the manufacturer of the boat. This is called the Manufacturers Identification Code (MIC) and are assigned by the U.S. Coast Guard. The MIC for F & S MARINE ENTER is FDS.

All manufacturers who historically used FDS:

  • F & S MARINE ENTER

No Longer in Business This boat manufacturer is no longer in business.

Contact Details for F & S MARINE ENTER.

MIC
FDS
Address
14331 SW 280 ST
City
NARANJA
State
FL
Zip
33032
Country
None
Status
Out of Business
Official
None, None
Phone
5166683774
Date in Business
1980-07-31T00:00:00
Date out of Business
1980-07-31T00:00:00
Updated
1991-10-07T00:00:00
Type
Outboards, Open Motorboats, Jon Boats

MIC PREV ASSIGNED TO FRIENDSHIP MFG CO OOB 800731

These are just some of the F & S MARINE ENTER Hull Id Numbers / Boat VINs we've seen when analyzing accident, registration and coast guard databases to try to determine if there is anything to worry about in the boat's history.

Sample F & S MARINE ENTER Hull Identification Numbers (HINs)

000000FDS247
000000FDS368
000000FDS427
000000FDS446
000000FDS604
000000FDS623
154220FDS
1FDS31SF787
1FDS4Z97F393
1FDSE3FL7
1FDSF34P03E
1FDSW30F02
3FDS1911D696
9FDS9291C595
A690FDSL195789
FB24420M76FDS
FDS12618
FDS147
FDS149
FDS155
FDS191
FDS21001F888
FDS2387A393
FDS2414G73
FDS254
FDS260
FDS270
FDS287
FDS300020878
FDS361
FDS368
FDS411
FDS438
FDS477
FDS494
FDS5156
FDS516
FDS524411175
FDS539
FDS549
FDS554
FDS563
FDS584101259
FDS598
FDS607
FDS624
FDS660
FDS664
FDS6681GJ485
FDS681
FDS71088H494
FDS719
FDS752
FDS763
FDS775
FDS797
FDS817
FDS844
FDS888
FDS893
FDSCHS260279
FDSE37F1WH57
FDSF34FX2EA8
FDSF34FXYEC8
FDSF34L41ED2
FDSF35F0YEB0
FDSF35P13ED0
FDSFP76EB081
FDSJKL432890
FDSJKLSD3249
FDSKLJ08959
FDSKLJ4089089
FDSL
FDSNAD210674
FDSNAD220176
FDSND0240576
FDSNDY210775
FDSS0487M76B
FDST2412F73
FDST2414G73
FDST2417J73
FDST2420K73
FDST2421A73
FDST24240174
FDST24241273
FDST24250174
FDST24260374
FDST24270474
FDST24280674
FDST24290574
FDST24310974
FDST24321074
FDST24331174
FDST24340175
FDST24360575
FDST24370675
FDST24380775
FDST24390975
FDST24401075
FDST24411075
FDST24421275
FDST24430176
FDST24440276
FDST24450376
FDST24480776
FDST24490876
FDST24500976
FDST24511076
FDST24521176
FDST24531276
FDST24540177
FDST24550277
FDST24560477
FDST24570677
FDST24580777
FDST24580977
FDST24590478
FDST24600978
FDST24610279
FDST24H30173
FDSW215X7EA4
FDSW30P56ED7
FDSW31567EB4
FDSW31597EB4
FDSW31P14ED7
FDSW34L0YEA9
FDSW34L11EC2
FDSW34L21ED4
FDSW34L2YEA8
FDSW34L3YEC7
FDSW34L84EA7
FDSW34P24EB6
FDSW34P76EB1
FDSW34R18EB0
FDSW34S51EC6
FDSW35F01ED2
FDSW35F21EC9
FDSW35F22EA2
FDSW35F42EB9
FDSW35F51EA9
FDSW35F8YEB0
FDSW35F92EB9
FDSW35L61EA5
FDSW35P33EC5
FDSW35P46EC9
FDSW35P47EA5
FDSW35P53EB6
FDSW35R28EA7
FDSW35R38EE5
FDSW35R68EA6
FDSW35R88EA3
FDSW35R98EB4
FDSW35R98ED7
FDSW35S5YEC3
FDSW35Y68EE1
FDSX20585EA7