No risk to you — 100% satisfaction guaranteed! Order Now

ALBURY BROTHERS BOATS Serial Number Lookup

In Business We believe this manufacturer is currently in business.

Get a free boat history report record check for ALBURY BROTHERS BOATS boats.

All manufacturers who historically used ABB:

  • ALBURY BROTHERS BOATS
  • JUPITER YACHT CHARTERS INC
  • ALASKAN BOATS (OOB)
  • ABBOTT BOATS LTD (OOB)
MIC
ABB
Address
1401 BROADWAY
Continued
FACTORY: 951 W 13TH ST, BAY 12, RIVIERA BEACH, FL 33404. POC J.C. Rafferty
City
RIVIERA BEACH
State
FL
Zip
334045623
Country
None
Status
In Business
Official
LICHTERMAN, JEFFREY A.
Phone
5618637006
Date in Business
2004-08-12T00:00:00
Date out of Business
None
Updated
2016-07-05T00:00:00
Type
Outboards, Open Motorboats, Jon Boats

SEE (ZBL) ABBOTT BOATS LTD OOB 811218  1458 LONDON RD  SARNIA ONTARIO  CANADA. 940908 ALASKAN BOATS OOB PER MSO SEA, DAVID ANDREWS, 1652 13TH ST, CLARKSTON, WA 99403, (509) 758-1993, TYPE 11, INBUS 920408, OOB 940908.  JUPITER YACHT CHARTERS ACQUIRED MOLDS AND RIGHTS FROM ALBURY BROTHERS BOATS, MAN O WAR CAY, ABACO, BAHAMAS.   AUGUST 12, 2004: MFG HANDBOOK/CD FORWARD.

These are just some of the Hull Id Numbers / Serial Numbers we've seen when analyzing accident, registration and coast guard databases to try to determine if there is anything to worry about in the boat's history.

919 HINs
Viewing 751-919
ABBD3481M77K
ABBD6215M79
ABBD7218G102
ABBD7449F091
ABBD8505A696
ABBE0254D586
ABBE07420889
ABBE098M73D
ABBE1644K293
ABBE2396M74F
ABBE28775745
ABBE3478M74M
ABBE4064M74J
ABBEA488E808
ABBEF275C808
ABBET064H708
ABBF0041M74I
ABBF1362M74C
ABBF16011688
ABBF16011788
ABBF1824E000
ABBF1935C889
ABBF2114M73F
ABBF2802H203
ABBF2866I203
ABBF4082M89
ABBF4123M74E
ABBF4157M73G
ABBF4373M77C
ABBF4454M73C
ABBF5039M74F
ABBF5347L687
ABBF5564M74J
ABBF6757L899
ABBF6758C494
ABBF6908E495
ABBF7145M82D
ABBF7449A090
ABBF7724M83E
ABBF7912F203
ABBF8680M83
ABBF8680M83D
ABBG0153M73D
ABBG0318M74A
ABBG0676M74B
ABBG0971M77K
ABBG1489M73F
ABBG2628M730
ABBG2811M74D
ABBGBY41C393
ABBH0185F485
ABBH0605M74D
ABBH0753M7
ABBH1217M74E
ABBI9972
ABBJ0965H112
ABBK4197M82G
ABBL4107D888
ABBL5218M76A
ABBM008M73D
ABBM0377M74B
ABBM0642M74C
ABBM0876M74B
ABBM1422M73
ABBM1770M730
ABBM3364M74F
ABBM3979M74F
ABBMM0063M76D
ABBN0541M73F
ABBN0668M73F
ABBN2528M74F
ABBN2684M74J
ABBOUS890169
ABBP1086F587
ABBP1125M73D
ABBQ0073M73F
ABBR5105B020
ABBR6600D717
ABBS00679005
ABBS020D787
ABBS03690174
ABBS04010275
ABBS04771077
ABBS04830577
ABBS04850577
ABBS04991177
ABBS05220378
ABBS05380678
ABBS05440678
ABBS05581078
ABBS05588I078
ABBS05651078
ABBS05800179
ABBS524883E
ABBSO4090476
ABBSO4411175
ABBSO5001177
ABBT0679M761
ABBT1397M77H
ABBTY6329PM1
ABBU2220A494
ABBU2739C111
ABBU3910C888
ABBU4339I586
ABBU4536F687
ABBU536F687
ABBV00136M83G
ABBV0076M74E
ABBV0915D515
ABBV1344M80F
ABBV4113I899
ABBV7637I314
ABBW01310373
ABBW02120474
ABBW02120674
ABBW02160574
ABBW0219F819
ABBW0310778
ABBW03490578
ABBW03620578
ABBW0444M83
ABBW1007J495
ABBW1235H203
ABBW1403B797
ABBW1419D797
ABBW1482B010
ABBW3216A212
ABBW4901C898
ABBW49671899
ABBW4967I899
ABBW4967J899
ABBW50471899
ABBW5128L899
ABBW5191K697
ABBW5534D41
ABBW5534D414
ABBW55D6H900
ABBX0021M730
ABBX0021M73D
ABBY0020M730
ABBY0040M73D
ABBY0061M73F
ABBYU120M73F
ABBZ0030C585
ABBZ0057M73F
ABBZ3157J506
AC1ABB5HLM75
AR304ABB
AR328ABB
AR393ABB
AR490ABB
AR558ABB
AR608ABB
AR728ABB
AR798ABB
AR847ABB
AR876ABB
AR892ABB
AR912ABB
D14ABB5317220
DA4ABB5199935
E14ABBG2867
E24ABBC4351
F10ABB8854
F24ABB63454
FB15198M75ABB
GP34204ABB
OR017ABB
OR198ABB